3 rooms apartment of 71m² in Helsingborg

Lilla Möllevångsgatan 5B, 254 35 Helsingborg, Sweden

11,521 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

slottshöjden, helsingborg, skåne

Hyresrätt på Lilla Möllevångsgatan 5 B i Helsingborg med 3 rum (71 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

71 m²

Price

11,521 kr

Price per m²

162 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lilla Möllevångsgatan 5B, 254 35 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map