Listed today
Todaijima 1, Urayasu, Chiba Prefecture 279-0001, Japan
¥72,000 / month
駐輪場 / デザイナーズ / 24時間ゴミ置場利用可 / 3駅以上利用可 / 保証人不要 / 水道(公営) / 都市ガス / 排水(下水) / フローリング / 光ファイバー / 角部屋 / 高層階 / 保証会社利用可 / 初期費用カード決済可 / 2階以上
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥72,000
Price per m²
¥3789
The listing is located at Todaijima 1, Urayasu, Chiba Prefecture 279-0001, Japan
Loading map