2 rooms apartment of 62m² in Helsingborg

Furutorpsgatan 37, 252 27 Helsingborg, Sweden

9,193 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

söder, helsingborg, skåne

Hyresrätt på Furutorpsgatan 37 i Helsingborg med 2 rum (62 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

62 m²

Price

9,193 kr

Price per m²

148 kr

Map

The listing is located at Furutorpsgatan 37, 252 27 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map