Listed 3 days ago

1 room apartment of 30m² in Stockholm

Kristinehovsgatan 12, 117 28 Stockholm, Sweden

10,326 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

södermalm, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Kristinehovsgatan 12 i Stockholm med 1 rum (30 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

10,326 kr

Price per m²

344 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kristinehovsgatan 12, 117 28 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map