Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 64m² in Nässjö

Södra Skogsvägen, 571 39 Nässjö, Sweden

6,289 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Södra Skogsvägen 65

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

64 m²

Price

6,289 kr

Price per m²

98 kr

Map

The listing is located at Södra Skogsvägen, 571 39 Nässjö, Sweden

Loading map