4 rooms apartment of 105m² in Aalborg

Poul Anker Bechs Vej 395, 9200 Aalborg SV, Denmark

9,720 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

Sofiendal Enge Hasseris P/S

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

105 m²

Price

9,720 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

93 kr

Map

The listing is located at Poul Anker Bechs Vej 395, 9200 Aalborg SV, Denmark

Loading map