Listed 4 days ago

1 room apartment of 40m² in Sollefteå District

Storgatan, 881 32 Sollefteå, Sweden

4,866 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

sollefteå distrikt, västernorrland

Hyresrätt på Storgatan 25 B i Sollefteå med 1 rum (40 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

4,866 kr

Price per m²

122 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storgatan, 881 32 Sollefteå, Sweden

Loading map