Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 58m² in Sollefteå District

Strandgatan, 881 30 Sollefteå, Sweden

6,780 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

sollefteå distrikt, västernorrland

Hyresrätt på Storgatan 27 C i Sollefteå med 2 rum (58 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

58 m²

Price

6,780 kr

Price per m²

117 kr

Map

The listing is located at Strandgatan, 881 30 Sollefteå, Sweden

Loading map