Listed today
Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥56,700 / month
エスリード松屋町SOUTHのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
エスリード松屋町SOUTHのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥56,700
Price per m²
¥2465
The listing is located at Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map