2 rooms apartment of 29m² in Paris

102 Avenue de Saint-Mandé, 75012 Paris, France

2,111 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 04-07-2026

Spacious 29m² Apartment with Elevator and Modern Amenities

This is a 29m² apartment located on the 4th floor with an elevator! It comprises: A functional and fully equipped open kitchen: refrigerator, stove, coffee machine, toaster, kettle, washing machine, microwave, oven, dishwasher... A living room with a sofa, dining table, and TV A bedroom with a double bed and its adjoining bathroom Separate toilet Storage space TV and high-speed internet Bed linens and towels provided

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

29 m²

Price

2,111 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

04-07-2026

Price per m²

73 €

Map

The listing is located at 102 Avenue de Saint-Mandé, 75012 Paris, France

Loading map