2 rooms apartment of 47m² in Paris

30 Rue Michel le Comte, 75003 Paris, France

2,566 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

SPACIOUS APARTMENT - ONE BEDROOM - MARAIS RAMBUTEAU

This apartment is located rue Michel le Comte in the Haut Marais. The nearest metro station is Rambuteau or Arts et Métiers. The apartment is on the 2nd floor of the building with elevator and can accommodate 4 people. The bedroom overlooks a small street and the living room overlooks a quiet courtyard. The bathroom is equipped with a bathtub, a towel dryer and a sink. The toilet is in the bathroom. This apartment is equipped with: Free and unlimited WiFi internet access International TV channels Sofa bed Queen-size bed in the room Fully equipped kitchen (stove, grill, hot plate ..) Careful decoration Elevator Bathroom with bathtub Unlimited WiFi internet access, TV, refrigerator, stove, coffee maker, kettle, toaster, hair dryer, linen, towels, clothes line, iron, heating, fan, vacuum cleaner

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

47 m²

Price

2,566 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

55 €

Map

The listing is located at 30 Rue Michel le Comte, 75003 Paris, France

Loading map