Villa 32, Tulip Street, Al Barsha South 5, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
$4,000 / month
Description Provident Real Estate is proud to offer you this Beautiful Spacious unfurnished studio for Rent at Al Jawhara Tower in Jumeirah Village Triangle. Property Details: BUA: 448.10sqft Studio apartment 1 Bathroom Kitchen Fully Furnished 1 parking space allocated Balcony Amenities and Facilities: 24/7 security desk Shared swimming pool Shared fully equipped gymnasium Kid’s play area Cycling tracks 4 High-speed elevators 23mins drive to Dubai Mall 15mins drive to Palm Jumeirah 20mins drive to Burj Al Arab 15mins drive to The Walk JBR 31mins drive to Dubai International Airport Al Jawhara Residences is a 29-storey residential building in JVT District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai and this project was developed by Tiger Properties. Jumeirah Village Triangle is one of Dubai’s most prestigious addresses. Each apartment in Al Jawhara Tower reflects a new direction of luxury and elegance in a location just minutes from major attractions. Company Details: Provident Real Estate RERA ORN: 1933
Description Provident Real Estate is proud to offer you this Beautiful Spacious unfurnished studio for Rent at Al Jawhara Tower in Jumeirah Village Triangle. Property Details: BUA: 448.10sqft Studio apartment 1 Bathroom Kitchen Fully Furnished 1 parking space allocated Balcony Amenities and Facilities: 24/7 security desk Shared swimming pool Shared fully equipped gymnasium Kid’s play area Cycling tracks 4 High-speed elevators 23mins drive to Dubai Mall 15mins drive to Palm Jumeirah 20mins drive to Burj Al Arab 15mins drive to The Walk JBR 31mins drive to Dubai International Airport Al Jawhara Residences is a 29-storey residential building in JVT District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai and this project was developed by Tiger Properties.
Jumeirah Village Triangle is one of Dubai’s most prestigious addresses. Each apartment in Al Jawhara Tower reflects a new direction of luxury and elegance in a location just minutes from major attractions. Company Details: Provident Real Estate RERA ORN: 1933
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
41 m²
Price
$4,000
Price per m²
$98
The listing is located at Villa 32, Tulip Street, Al Barsha South 5, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Loading map