1 room apartment of 73m² in Härnösands domkyrkodistrikt

Hälleforsnäs, Flens Kommun, Sweden

7,348 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Storgatan 44 C

Hälleforsnäs är en av de kringliggande tätorterna i kommunen där vi har lägenheter till uthyrning

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

73 m²

Price

7,348 kr

Price per m²

101 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hälleforsnäs, Flens Kommun, Sweden

Loading map