Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 89m² in Strömsnäsbruk

Lagastigsgatan, 287 72 Strömsnäsbruk, Sweden

9,240 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

strömsnäsbruk, kronoberg, markaryd

Hyresrätt på Lagastigsgatan 48 C i Strömsnäsbruk med 3 rum (89 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

89 m²

Price

9,240 kr

Price per m²

104 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lagastigsgatan, 287 72 Strömsnäsbruk, Sweden

Loading map