2 rooms apartment of 78m² in Uddevalla

Uddevalla, Uddevalla Kommun, Sweden

7,310 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-03-2026

strömstadsvägen 15 c 2 rum och kök

Balkong TvättstugaSverige, Västra Götaland, Uddevalla, Strömstadsvägen 15C Uddevalla 222-31 Garageplats finns att hyraAddress: Objekt-nr: Parkering:

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

78 m²

Price

7,310 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-03-2026

Price per m²

94 kr

Map

The listing is located at Uddevalla, Uddevalla Kommun, Sweden

Loading map