Listed 3 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 83m² in Strömsund

Lagmansgatan, 833 35 Strömsund, Sweden

7,421 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

strömsund, jämtland

Hyresrätt på Lagmansgatan 34 B i Strömsund med 3 rum (83 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

83 m²

Price

7,421 kr

Price per m²

89 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lagmansgatan, 833 35 Strömsund, Sweden

Loading map