2 Street, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
€1,820 / month
This property is a 400 Sqft studio apartment with 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Marwa Heights project in La Riviera Estate, Dubai and was completed in May 2022. You can rent this apartment long term for €1,820 per month.
This property is a 400 Sqft studio apartment with 1 bathroom that is available for rent. It is part of the Marwa Heights project in La Riviera Estate, Dubai and was completed in May 2022.
You can rent this apartment long term for €1,820 per month.
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
€1,820
Price per m²
€70
The listing is located at 2 Street, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Loading map