1 room studio of 23m² in Łódź

Żłobek nr 14, Wróbla, 91-049 Łódź, Poland

1,350 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio for rent in Bałuty Centrum, Łódź

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Welcome to this furnished interior studio available for rent in the Bałuty Centrum neighborhood of Łódź. This property has been checked by Spotahome to ensure you have a reliable housing experience. While the property does not include heating or an oven, it offers a common washing machine and an equipped kitchen. Smoking and pets are not allowed, but overnight guests are permitted. Bałuty Centrum in Łódź is close to notable attractions like Wrześnieńska Street and a variety of dining options including Na Widelcu Obiady Domowe and Nasza Kaczka. Enjoy easy access to local Polish cuisine and fast food restaurants within walking distance.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

23 m²

Price

1,350 zł

Price per m²

59 zł

Map

The listing is located at Żłobek nr 14, Wróbla, 91-049 Łódź, Poland

Loading map