1 room studio of 23m² in Łódź

Jana Kilińskiego 46, 90-252 Łódź, Poland

1,700 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio for rent in Katedralna, Lodz

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Step into this cozy studio located in the lively Katedralna neighborhood of Lodz. Fully furnished and equipped with central heating for your comfort. Please note, internet is unavailable. Spotahome has personally verified this property for your peace of mind. The location is surrounded by vibrant attractions. Within short distances, you'll find iconic murals such as the ‘Nunca Brazylia’ and ‘Łódzki Park Kultury I Wypoczynku,’ as well as the artistic installation ‘Wdech Wydech-Neon Instalacja Artystyczna’ and other landmarks. Discover the artistic richness of Lodz!

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

23 m²

Price

1,700 zł

Price per m²

74 zł

Map

The listing is located at Jana Kilińskiego 46, 90-252 Łódź, Poland

Loading map