1 room studio of 22m² in Poznan

Kopanina, 60-106 Poznan, Poland

1,150 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio for rent in Poznan

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Welcome to this cozy studio apartment available for rent in Poznan. The apartment is fully furnished and features an equipped kitchen. Electricity, gas, water, and WiFi can be paid to the landlord as part of a fixed global cost. Although not personally verified by Spotahome, all landlords undergo a thorough vetting process, ensuring the quality and accuracy of listed properties. The apartment is located in Poznan, in the vicinity of several points of interest. Dining options include Rimini and Restauracja Catering Pomidory I Kolory nearby. For your shopping needs, Intermarche is also within reach. Enjoy the convenience of staying in Poznan with essential amenities and services right at your doorstep.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

22 m²

Price

1,150 zł

Price per m²

52 zł

Map

The listing is located at Kopanina, 60-106 Poznan, Poland

Loading map