Stanisława Chudoby 14, 50-430 Wrocław, Poland
2,150 zł / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this charming fully furnished studio in Wroclaw, ideal for anyone searching for a cozy and well-equipped living space. The property includes an oven for culinary enthusiasts, and as with all Spotahome properties, it has been personally checked by our agents to ensure quality and reliability. The studio is conveniently located near several points of interest, including the Vox Vratislaviensia, McDonald's, and the Ethnographic Museum. In addition, grocery shopping is easy with a Biedronka market nearby, and there are various other culinary venues within walking distance, such as Musaf Kebab and U Billa.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this charming fully furnished studio in Wroclaw, ideal for anyone searching for a cozy and well-equipped living space. The property includes an oven for culinary enthusiasts, and as with all Spotahome properties, it has been personally checked by our agents to ensure quality and reliability.
The studio is conveniently located near several points of interest, including the Vox Vratislaviensia, McDonald's, and the Ethnographic Museum. In addition, grocery shopping is easy with a Biedronka market nearby, and there are various other culinary venues within walking distance, such as Musaf Kebab and U Billa.
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
34 m²
Price
2,150 zł
Price per m²
63 zł
The listing is located at Stanisława Chudoby 14, 50-430 Wrocław, Poland
Loading map