1 room studio of 20m² in Karlovy Vary

Bulharská 745/15, 360 01 Karlovy Vary, Czechia

1,878 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio KV city center

Our cozy apart-hotel is located in the very center of the city and offers brand new apartments with a bold interior, fully equipped kitchens and much more! We are pleased to inform you that we also have a We have done our best to make sure everything is thought out to the smallest detail, and we hope that this, combined with our hospitality, will make your trip special. We have several apartments in this category. All of them are identical in terms of furnishings, only the colors and décor may vary.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

1,878 €

Price per m²

94 €

Map

The listing is located at Bulharská 745/15, 360 01 Karlovy Vary, Czechia

Loading map