Bahar 4, Al Mamsha Street, Dubai Marina, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
$6,416 / month
Description Manchester Tower shines as a premier residential jewel on the breathtaking Dubai Marina waterfront. This sophisticated building boasts stunning marina views and is perfectly located just a short walk fr om the pristine Jumeirah Beach. Property Highlights: ⦁ 1 Bedroom ⦁ 1 Bathroom ⦁ Fully Furnished ⦁ 1 Dedicated Parking Space ⦁ Panoramic Marina View Building Amenities: ⦁ Cutting-Edge Gymnasium ⦁ Rooftop Infinity Pool ⦁ Lush, Landscaped Gardens ⦁ Secure, Covered Parking Location Advantages: Dubai Marina is a lively district renowned for its vibrant energy and diverse amenities. It’s home to an array of luxury hotels, high-rise residences, and excellent public transportation, ensuring effortless connectivity throughout the city. Dubai Marina Highlights: ⦁ A hotspot for both tourists and locals ⦁ Close to top-tier nurseries, supermarkets, gyms, dining options, and coffee spots ⦁ Walking distance to essential services and entertainment venues Superior public transport links ⦁ Experience the epitome of luxurious waterfront living at Manchester Tower, wh ere exceptional features and an unbeatable location combine to offer an extraordinary lifestyle by the enchanting Dubai Marina. Company Name: Provident Real Estate RERA ORN: 1933
Description Manchester Tower shines as a premier residential jewel on the breathtaking Dubai Marina waterfront. This sophisticated building boasts stunning marina views and is perfectly located just a short walk fr om the pristine Jumeirah Beach. Property Highlights: ⦁ 1 Bedroom ⦁ 1 Bathroom ⦁ Fully Furnished ⦁ 1 Dedicated Parking Space ⦁ Panoramic Marina View Building Amenities: ⦁ Cutting-Edge Gymnasium ⦁ Rooftop Infinity Pool ⦁ Lush, Landscaped Gardens ⦁ Secure, Covered Parking Location Advantages: Dubai Marina is a lively district renowned for its vibrant energy and diverse amenities. It’s home to an array of luxury hotels, high-rise residences, and excellent public transportation, ensuring effortless connectivity throughout the city.
Dubai Marina Highlights: ⦁ A hotspot for both tourists and locals ⦁ Close to top-tier nurseries, supermarkets, gyms, dining options, and coffee spots ⦁ Walking distance to essential services and entertainment venues Superior public transport links ⦁ Experience the epitome of luxurious waterfront living at Manchester Tower, wh ere exceptional features and an unbeatable location combine to offer an extraordinary lifestyle by the enchanting Dubai Marina. Company Name: Provident Real Estate RERA ORN: 1933
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
44 m²
Price
$6,416
Price per m²
$146
The listing is located at Bahar 4, Al Mamsha Street, Dubai Marina, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Loading map