2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Issy-les-Moulineaux

43-45 Rue du Gouverneur Général Éboué, 92130 Issy-les-Moulineaux, France

2,944 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 24-05-2026

Stunning one bedroom flat in high end residence

You'll be captivated by our cozy and well-appointed decor. The bathroom and kitchen have been designed to suit your needs perfectly. Everyone will feel right at home! Just unpack your bags, we'll take care of the rest! Discover spacious and meticulously decorated communal areas, ideal for shared moments with friends or family. This residence offers an intergenerational environment, welcoming a diverse clientele, including professionals, students, and seniors

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

2,944 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

24-05-2026

Price per m²

74 €

Map

The listing is located at 43-45 Rue du Gouverneur Général Éboué, 92130 Issy-les-Moulineaux, France

Loading map