Listed 4 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 74m² in Täby

unnamed road, 183 64 Täby, Sweden

17,559 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

täby, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Grindstuguvägen 63 i Täby med 3 rum (74 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

74 m²

Price

17,559 kr

Price per m²

237 kr

Map

The listing is located at unnamed road, 183 64 Täby, Sweden

Loading map