Listed today

1 room apartment of 40m² in Helsingborg

Föreningsgatan 34, 254 41 Helsingborg, Sweden

6,763 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

tågaborg s, helsingborg, skåne

Hyresrätt på Föreningsgatan 34 i Helsingborg med 1 rum (40 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

6,763 kr

Price per m²

169 kr

Map

The listing is located at Föreningsgatan 34, 254 41 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map