Listed today
Puripuri Street, Taihape 4720, New Zealand
NZ$2,520 / month
Spacious 5 Bedroom Family Home for Rent in Taihape – $580/Week Discover comfortable living in this generously proportioned 5 bedroom house in a quiet and private setting. Key Features: This property is competitively priced at $580.00 per week. Bond $2320.00 Total move in costs $2900.00 Pet Bond if applicable $1160.00 For further information or to arrange a viewing, please
Spacious 5 Bedroom Family Home for Rent in Taihape – $580/Week Discover comfortable living in this generously proportioned 5 bedroom house in a quiet and private setting. Key Features: This property is competitively priced at $580.00 per week.
Bond $2320.00 Total move in costs $2900.00 Pet Bond if applicable $1160.00 For further information or to arrange a viewing, please
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
1480 m²
Price
NZ$2,520
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-05-2026
Price per m²
NZ$2
The listing is located at Puripuri Street, Taihape 4720, New Zealand
Loading map