unnamed road, Colchester, CO4 3ZT, United Kingdom
£1,116 / month
The Copse is a modern student accommodation in Colchester city centre, just a few minutes walk from the University of Essex. Book the best with Amber today!
The Copse is a modern student accommodation in Colchester city centre, just a few minutes walk from the University of Essex.
Book the best with Amber today!
Property type
student apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
£1,116
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-09-2026
Price per m²
£56
The listing is located at unnamed road, Colchester, CO4 3ZT, United Kingdom
Loading map