The Mews, Glanville Road, Oxford, OX4 2GE, United Kingdom
£1,381 / month
Explore The Mews Oxford student accommodation in England. Located near the University of Oxford, the stay offers a range of ensuites & studios with amenities like laundry & wifi.
Property type
student apartment
Rooms
6
Size
20 m²
Price
£1,381
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
04-09-2026
Price per m²
£69
The listing is located at The Mews, Glanville Road, Oxford, OX4 2GE, United Kingdom
Loading map