Ban Bang Krang, unnamed road, Bang Krang Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11000, Thailand
฿270,000 / month
Vana Residence is a ten-unit service apartment building located in Sukhumvit 26, this luxury and low rise apartment has limited units per floor with facilities such as Fitness Center, Swimming Pools, 24 hr. security with CCTV, Free shuttle bus to BTS Phrompong station. The 4 bedroom and 5 bathroom comes with the usable area of 440 .
Vana Residence is a ten-unit service apartment building located in Sukhumvit 26, this luxury and low rise apartment has limited units per floor with facilities such as Fitness Center, Swimming Pools, 24 hr.
security with CCTV, Free shuttle bus to BTS Phrompong station. The 4 bedroom and 5 bathroom comes with the usable area of 440 .
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
440 m²
Price
฿270,000
Price per m²
฿614
The listing is located at Ban Bang Krang, unnamed road, Bang Krang Subdistrict, Nonthaburi Province 11000, Thailand
Loading map