The Reserve Sathorn, Soi Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra 7, Suan Phlu, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿61,500 / month
57 sqm 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom THE RESERVE SATHORN For Rent The Reserve Sathorn is a condo project, developed by Pruksa Real Estate, located at Suan Phlu Soi 2 ถนนสวนพลู, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok 10500, THA. Construction of The Reserve Sathorn was completed in Nov 2021. Condo comprises of 30 floors and 73 units. Common facilities 24 hours security Cctv Club Clubhouse Covered car park Fitness corner Gymnasium room Sky lounge jacuzzi Spa pool Swimming pool Ask for more details: K.Nana Line id: WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
57 sqm 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom THE RESERVE SATHORN For Rent The Reserve Sathorn is a condo project, developed by Pruksa Real Estate, located at Suan Phlu Soi 2 ถนนสวนพลู, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok 10500, THA. Construction of The Reserve Sathorn was completed in Nov 2021.
Condo comprises of 30 floors and 73 units. Common facilities 24 hours security Cctv Club Clubhouse Covered car park Fitness corner Gymnasium room Sky lounge jacuzzi Spa pool Swimming pool Ask for more details: K.Nana Line id: WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
57 m²
Price
฿61,500
Price per m²
฿1079
The listing is located at The Reserve Sathorn, Soi Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra 7, Suan Phlu, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map