Tampines Street 86, Singapore 523879
S$2,600 / month
RENT Apartment / Condo Condominium D18 450 2018 Tampines Street 86Listing Type Property Group Property Type District Floor Area TOP Street Name
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
42 m²
Price
S$2,600
Price per m²
S$62
The listing is located at Tampines Street 86, Singapore 523879
Loading map