15 Poniente, 77765 Tulum, ROO, Mexico
€7,344 / month
Retreats, Family vacations & Work form home vibes ! -Whether you are a family seeking a stress-free vacation, a group of digital nomads looking for the ultimate "Work-from-Villa" setup, or a retreats seeking soul ; our 4-bedroom villa in La Veleta is designed for you ! Chef, Transportation, Family vacation plan, Fast WIFI !
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
52 m²
Price
€7,344
Price per m²
€141
The listing is located at 15 Poniente, 77765 Tulum, ROO, Mexico
Loading map