Mikatsukicho-Kume, Ogi, Saga Prefecture 845-0001, Japan
¥44,000 / month
203号線近くまで車で約1分と車でサクッと行けるアクセス!近隣スーパー(ザ・ビッグ)まで約190m!ゆったりとした7.5帖のダイニングキッチン!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
46 m²
Price
¥44,000
Price per m²
¥957
The listing is located at Mikatsukicho-Kume, Ogi, Saga Prefecture 845-0001, Japan
Loading map