Listed 5 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 65m² in Linköping

Rusthållaregården 12, 586 43 Linköping, Sweden

8,644 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

tornby, linköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Rusthållaregården 12 i Linköping med 2 rum (65 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

65 m²

Price

8,644 kr

Price per m²

133 kr

Map

The listing is located at Rusthållaregården 12, 586 43 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map