Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Torsby kommun

Aspevägen, Torsby kommun, Sweden

4,663 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

torsby, värmland

Hyresrätt på Aspevägen 19 i Torsby med 2 rum (52 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

4,663 kr

Price per m²

90 kr

Map

The listing is located at Aspevägen, Torsby kommun, Sweden

Loading map