Listed yesterday

4 rooms apartment of 88m² in Fållan

Trångsundsvägen, 142 60 Fållan, Sweden

19,645 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

trångsund, huddinge, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Trångsundsvägen 4C i Huddinge med 4 rum (88 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

88 m²

Price

19,645 kr

Price per m²

223 kr

Map

The listing is located at Trångsundsvägen, 142 60 Fållan, Sweden

Loading map