Chuo, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥143,000 / month
TRICERA Courtのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
TRICERA Courtのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
44 m²
Price
¥143,000
Price per m²
¥3250
The listing is located at Chuo, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map