unnamed road, Si Sunthon, Phuket Province 83110, Thailand
฿200,000 / month
A warm, modern villa with a spacious swimming pool, ideal for accommodating a family of 6 -7 people. Perfect for your vacation and life in Phuket. The house has 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a living room with a kitchen and a dining room with everything you need. In the courtyard of the villa next to the pool there is a place to relax on sun loungers both in the sun and on the covered terrace, which also has another spacious dining table and barbecue area.
A warm, modern villa with a spacious swimming pool, ideal for accommodating a family of 6 -7 people. Perfect for your vacation and life in Phuket. The house has 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a living room with a kitchen and a dining room with everything you need.
In the courtyard of the villa next to the pool there is a place to relax on sun loungers both in the sun and on the covered terrace, which also has another spacious dining table and barbecue area.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
504 m²
Price
฿200,000
Price per m²
฿397
The listing is located at unnamed road, Si Sunthon, Phuket Province 83110, Thailand
Loading map