Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Ulricehamn

Jägaregatan 41, 523 31 Ulricehamn, Sweden

6,634 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

ulricehamn, västra götaland

Hyresrätt på Jägaregatan 41 i Ulricehamn med 2 rum (61 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

6,634 kr

Price per m²

109 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jägaregatan 41, 523 31 Ulricehamn, Sweden

Loading map