Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 77m² in Linköping

Slöjdgatan 3, 582 56 Linköping, Sweden

12,773 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

vasastaden, linköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Erdtmans Gata 2 i Linköping med 3 rum (77 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

77 m²

Price

12,773 kr

Price per m²

166 kr

Map

The listing is located at Slöjdgatan 3, 582 56 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map