Listed today

2 rooms house of 64m² in Kristianstad

Vemmenhögsgatan 38, 291 36 Kristianstad, Sweden

6,401 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Vemmenhögsgatan 38

[Här]( hittar du information om Gamlegården, nyttiga länkar, karta och förteckning över vilka lägenheter vi har.

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

64 m²

Price

6,401 kr

Price per m²

100 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vemmenhögsgatan 38, 291 36 Kristianstad, Sweden

Loading map