Listed 3 days ago
Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0074, Japan
¥49,000 / month
JR戸畑駅まで徒歩7分。駐車場も敷地内で取れます。まだまだ築浅物件です♪インターネット無料!お問い合わせはレント本店へ♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
¥49,000
Price per m²
¥1581
The listing is located at Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0074, Japan
Loading map