Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 97m² in Odense

Lille Gråbrødrestræde 2C, 5000 Odense C, Denmark

8,251 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Vestergade 23/Lille Gråbrødre Stræde 2C

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

97 m²

Price

8,251 kr

Price per m²

85 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lille Gråbrødrestræde 2C, 5000 Odense C, Denmark

Loading map