Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 77m² in Vetlanda

Kyrkogatan 5, 574 32 Vetlanda, Sweden

7,496 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

vetlanda, jönköping

Hyresrätt på Kyrkogatan 7 A i Vetlanda med 3 rum (77 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

77 m²

Price

7,496 kr

Price per m²

97 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kyrkogatan 5, 574 32 Vetlanda, Sweden

Loading map