6 rooms apartment of 80m² in Rome

Via Lazio, 00187 Rome RM, Italy

4,800 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 03-10-0026

Via Lazio - 6A

ITA Ampio appartamento trilocale di 80 mq, situato al terzo piano di un edificio tranquillo in via Lazio 20C, nel cuore di Roma. La casa si apre su una spaziosa zona giorno con salotto e cucina open space, ideale per momenti di relax o convivialità. La zona notte è composta da due camere da letto ben proporzionate e due bagni ampi e funzionali. L’appartamento, arredato con cura e attenzione ai dettagli, è dotato di tutti i comfort moderni, tra cui aria condizionata, connessione Wi-Fi veloce, lavatrice e macchina Nespresso. Perfetto per chi cerca una soluzione abitativa comoda, accogliente e ben collegata, pronta per essere vissuta. ENG Spacious three-room apartment of 80 sqm, located on the third floor of a quiet building on Via Lazio 20C, in the heart of Rome. The home opens onto a large living area with an open-plan kitchen and lounge, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The sleeping area includes two well-proportioned bedrooms and two spacious, functional bathrooms. The apartment is tastefully furnished with attention to detail and equipped with all modern comforts, including air conditioning, fast Wi-Fi, a washing machine, and a Nespresso machine. Ideal for those looking for a comfortable, welcoming, and well-connected home, ready to move in.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

6

Size

80 m²

Price

4,800 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

03-10-0026

Price per m²

60 €

Map

The listing is located at Via Lazio, 00187 Rome RM, Italy

Loading map