4 rooms apartment of 40m² in Trieste

Via Enrico Toti 4, 34131 Trieste Trieste, Italy

2,790 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 27-11-0025

Via Toti

Discover 'Joyce', your central shelter in Trieste, where comfort meets convenience. Featuring a cozy interior and private parking, this apartment is perfect for city explorers or business travelers. Just steps away from Trieste's historical and culinary delights, 'Joyce' provides a serene stay with all the comforts of home, including high-speed Wi-Fi for your leisure or work needs. The space Step into 'Joyce', a cozy gem nestled in the heart of Trieste. Perfect for 2 or 3 guests, the apartment boasts an intimate vibe with a welcoming bedroom, a versatile living room with TV and sofa bed, a fully equipped kitchen for delightful home-cooked meals, and a sleek bathroom. Cleaning service and linen change is available with an additional cost - parking lot is available

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

40 m²

Price

2,790 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

27-11-0025

Price per m²

70 €

Map

The listing is located at Via Enrico Toti 4, 34131 Trieste Trieste, Italy

Loading map