Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥148,000 / month
スプランディッド新大阪VIIIのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要可能物件》
スプランディッド新大阪VIIIのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要可能物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
41 m²
Price
¥148,000
Price per m²
¥3610
The listing is located at Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map