Listed yesterday

4 rooms apartment of 85m² in Växjö

Edholms väg 1, 352 20 Växjö, Sweden

11,393 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

vikaholm, växjö, kronoberg

Hyresrätt på Edholmers Väg 1 E i Växjö med 4 rum (85 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

85 m²

Price

11,393 kr

Price per m²

134 kr

Map

The listing is located at Edholms väg 1, 352 20 Växjö, Sweden

Loading map