São Paulo, Brazil
R$8,000 / month
VILA FIRMINIANO PINTO - REF. KV26860 -3 rooms -3 bathrooms -127 sqm - located in Vila firminiano pinto, São Paulo
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
127 m²
Price
R$8,000
Price per m²
R$63
The listing is located at São Paulo, Brazil
Loading map